|

Current local time in Orekhovo Zuyevo, Russia

9:07 :12 AM

09:07 :12

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Orekhovo Zuyevo Time

Want to convert Orekhovo Zuyevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Orekhovo Zuyevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Orekhovo Zuyevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Orekhovo Zuyevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Orekhovo Zuyevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Gorad Arehkhava-Zueva, Orechovas-Zujevas, Orechovo-Zoejevo, Orechovo-Zuevo, Orechovo-Zujevo, Orechowo-Sujewo, Orehhovo-Zujevo, Orehovo-Zuevo, Orehovo-Zujevo, Orehovo-Zuyevo, Orehovozujeva, Orejovo-Zuyevo, Orekhovo, Orekhovo-Zouievo, Orekhovo-Zouïevo, Orekhovo-Zuevo, Orekhovo-Zujevo, Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Orexovo-Zuyevo, Oreĥovo-Zujevo, Oriechowo-Zujewo, Orjechowo Sujewo, Oryekhovo, Oréjovo-Zúyevo, ao lie huo wo-zu ye wo, arykhwfw-zwyfw, awrkhwfw-zwyfw, awrykhwfw-zwyfw, awrykhww zwyyww, olehobojuyebo, orehovu~o-zuevu~o, Горад Арэхава-Зуева, Орехово-Зуево, Орехово-Зујево, Орєхово-Зуєво, أوريخوفو-زويفو, اريخوفو-زويفو, اورخوفو-زویفو, اوریخوو زوئیوو, オレホヴォ=ズエヴォ, 奧列霍沃-祖耶沃, 오레호보주예보
Population
120000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 48' N Latitude / 38° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7