|

Current local time in Levashovo, Russia

1:04 :48 AM

01:04 :48

Friday, 26 February 2021 (MSK)

Convert Levashovo Time

Want to convert Levashovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Levashovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Levashovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Levashovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Levashovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Levashevo, Levashovo, Levasjovo, Levassova, Levaššova, Levshovo, Lewaschewo, Левашово
Population
3,665
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 06' N Latitude / 30° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7