|

Current local time in Likhobory, Russia

4:11 :35 AM

04:11 :35

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Likhobory Time

Want to convert Likhobory time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Likhobory time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Likhobory MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Likhobory Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Likhobory Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Likhobory, Лихоборы
Population
50,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 51' N Latitude / 37° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7