|

Current local time in Novovladykino, Russia

8:42 :47 PM

20:42 :47

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Novovladykino Time

Want to convert Novovladykino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novovladykino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novovladykino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novovladykino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novovladykino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novovladykino, Vladykino, Нововладыкино
Population
50,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 51' N Latitude / 37° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7