|

Current local time in Nizhniy Ufaley, Russia

3:59 :18 AM

03:59 :18

Monday, February 24, 2020 (+05)

Convert Nizhniy Ufaley Time

Want to convert Nizhniy Ufaley time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nizhniy Ufaley time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nizhniy Ufaley +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nizhniy Ufaley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nizhniy Ufaley Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nizhnij Ufalej, Nizhniy Ufaley, Nizjnij Ufalej, Ufalei, Ufaley, Нижний Уфалей
Population
2818
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 54' N Latitude / 59° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7