|

Current local time in Sredniy Ikorets, Russia

8:58 :36 PM

20:58 :36

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Sredniy Ikorets Time

Want to convert Sredniy Ikorets time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sredniy Ikorets time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sredniy Ikorets MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sredniy Ikorets Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sredniy Ikorets Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Sredne Ikorets, Srednij Ikorec, Srednij Ikorets, Sredniy Ikorets, Средний Икорец
Population
3,273
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 04' N Latitude / 39° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7