|

Current local time in Vaskelovo, Russia

10:35 :27 PM

22:35 :27

Friday, 26 February 2021 (MSK)

Convert Vaskelovo Time

Want to convert Vaskelovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vaskelovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vaskelovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vaskelovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Vaskelovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Troitskoye, Vaskela, Vaskelovo, Васкелово
Population
12,388
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 23' N Latitude / 30° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7