|

Current local time in Al Ula, Saudi Arabia

4:43 :03 AM

04:43 :03

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (+03)

Convert Al Ula Time

Want to convert Al Ula time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Ula time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Ula +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Ula Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Ula Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Al Ola, Al `Ula, Al ‘Ulá, Al'-Ula, Аль-Ула
Population
32413
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 36' N Latitude / 37° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns