|

Current local time in Aglasun, Turkey

12:14 :45 PM

12:14 :45

Friday, 27 November 2020 (TRT)

Convert Aglasun Time

Want to convert Aglasun time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aglasun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aglasun TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aglasun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Aglasun Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aglasun, Ağlasun, Belonu, Belönü
Population
4,469
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 38' N Latitude / 30° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90