|

Current local time in Aladag, Turkey

10:58 :30 AM

10:58 :30

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (TRT)

Convert Aladag Time

Want to convert Aladag time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aladag time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aladag TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aladag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Aladag Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aladag, Aladagu, Aladağ, Karsanti, Karsantı, Korsanti, Korsantı, Mansurlu, aladag adna, aladagh, aladagh adana, Аладаг, Аладагъ, ألاداغ, الاداغ، آدانا, الاداگ، ادنا, ضلع الاداگ
Population
7,613
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 32' N Latitude / 35° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90