|

Current local time in Buyuk Dalyan, Turkey

2:19 :31 PM

14:19 :31

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (TRT)

Convert Buyuk Dalyan Time

Want to convert Buyuk Dalyan time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buyuk Dalyan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buyuk Dalyan TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buyuk Dalyan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Buyuk Dalyan Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Buyuk Dalyan, Buyukdalyan, Büyük Dalyan, Büyükdalyan
Population
1,901
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 17' N Latitude / 36° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90