|

Current local time in Kasimlar, Turkey

8:03 :56 PM

20:03 :56

Friday, 27 November 2020 (TRT)

Convert Kasimlar Time

Want to convert Kasimlar time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kasimlar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kasimlar TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kasimlar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Kasimlar Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Kasimlar, Kasimlar Koyu, Kasımlar, Kasımlar Köyü
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 31' N Latitude / 31° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90