|

Current local time in Uluborlu, Turkey

5:53 :20 PM

17:53 :20

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (TRT)

Convert Uluborlu Time

Want to convert Uluborlu time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uluborlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uluborlu TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uluborlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Uluborlu Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Uluborlu, Uluborru
Population
12,514
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 04' N Latitude / 30° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90