|

Current local time in Yylanly, Turkmenistan

5:13 :24 AM

05:13 :24

Monday, 17 May 2021 (+05)

Convert Yylanly Time

Want to convert Yylanly time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yylanly time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yylanly +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yylanly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yylanly Facts

Country
Turkmenistan
Alternative Names
Il'yaly, Ilyanli, Il’yaly, Iyanli, Yylanly
Population
26,901
Currency
Manat (TMT)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 49' N Latitude / 59° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+993