|

Current local time in Amurskoye, Ukraine

11:27 :45 PM

23:27 :45

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 (MSK)

Convert Amurskoye Time

Want to convert Amurskoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Amurskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Amurskoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Amurskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Amurskoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Alabash-Konrat, Amurs'ke, Amurskoe, Amurskoye, Алаба́ш-Конра́т, Амурское, Амурське
Population
2,687
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 16' N Latitude / 34° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380