|

Current local time in Bilivtsi, Ukraine

5:05 :58 AM

05:05 :58

Friday, 20 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Bilivtsi Time

Want to convert Bilivtsi time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bilivtsi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bilivtsi EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bilivtsi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Bilivtsi Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Belauti, Belovcy, Belăuți, Bilivci, Bilivtsi, Беловцы, Білівці
Population
1,114
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 21' N Latitude / 26° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380