|

Current local time in Bilohirya, Ukraine

7:05 :02 PM

19:05 :02

Tuesday, 05 July 2022 (EEST)

Convert Bilohirya Time

Want to convert Bilohirya time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bilohirya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bilohirya EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bilohirya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Bilohirya Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Belogor'e, Bilogir'ja, Bilohiria, Ljakhivci, Белогорье, Білогір’я, Ляхівці
Population
5,244
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 59' N Latitude / 26° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380