|

Current local time in Zdolbuniv, Ukraine

5:35 :15 AM

05:35 :15

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Zdolbuniv Time

Want to convert Zdolbuniv time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zdolbuniv time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zdolbuniv EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zdolbuniv Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Zdolbuniv Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Zdolbuniv, Zdolbunov, Zdolbunovo, Zdolbunow, Zdolbunuv, Zdołbunów, Здолбунов, Здолбунів
Population
23,697
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 31' N Latitude / 26° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380