|

Current local time in Kholmovka, Ukraine

5:13 :11 AM

05:13 :11

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kholmovka Time

Want to convert Kholmovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kholmovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kholmovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kholmovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kholmovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Kholmivka, Kholmovka, Zalankoj, Заланко́й, Холмовка, Холмівка
Population
2,234
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 39' N Latitude / 33° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380