|

Current local time in Konstantinovka, Ukraine

8:39 :46 AM

08:39 :46

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Konstantinovka Time

Want to convert Konstantinovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konstantinovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konstantinovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konstantinovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Konstantinovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Konstantinovka, Kostjantinivka, Константиновка, Костянтинівка
Population
1,354
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 51' N Latitude / 34° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380