|

Current local time in Kozliv, Ukraine

3:32 :36 PM

15:32 :36

Monday, 27 June 2022 (EEST)

Convert Kozliv Time

Want to convert Kozliv time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kozliv time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kozliv EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kozliv Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Kozliv Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Kozliv, Kozlov, Kozlow, Kozłów, Козлов, Козлів
Population
1,819
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 33' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380