|

Current local time in Krymskaya Roza, Ukraine

10:00 :37 PM

22:00 :37

Friday, 05 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Krymskaya Roza Time

Want to convert Krymskaya Roza time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krymskaya Roza time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krymskaya Roza MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krymskaya Roza Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krymskaya Roza Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Krasnaja Roza, Krims'ka Roza, Krymskaja Roza, Krymskaya Roza, Кра́сная Ро́за, Кримська Роза, Крымская Роза
Population
1,755
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 03' N Latitude / 34° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380