|

Current local time in Lesnovka, Ukraine

12:44 :31 PM

12:44 :31

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Lesnovka Time

Want to convert Lesnovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lesnovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lesnovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lesnovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lesnovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Goropashnik, Lesnovka, Lisnivka, Novosjolovka, Горопа́шник, Лесновка, Ліснівка, Новосёловка
Population
2,476
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 09' N Latitude / 33° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380