|

Current local time in Livadiya, Ukraine

1:36 :08 AM

01:36 :08

Friday, May 29, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Livadiya Time

Want to convert Livadiya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Livadiya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Livadiya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Livadiya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Livadiya Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Livadia, Livadija, Livadiya, Ливадия, Лівадія
Population
1560
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 28' N Latitude / 34° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380