|

Current local time in Nikolayevka, Ukraine

9:48 :01 AM

09:48 :01

Saturday, 04 December 2021 (MSK)

Convert Nikolayevka Time

Want to convert Nikolayevka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nikolayevka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nikolayevka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nikolayevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nikolayevka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Mikolaivka, Nikolaevka, Nikolayevka, Миколаївка, Николаевка
Population
2,817
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 57' N Latitude / 33° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380