|

Current local time in Novofedorovka, Ukraine

1:11 :35 AM

01:11 :35

Friday, 03 December 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novofedorovka Time

Want to convert Novofedorovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novofedorovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novofedorovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novofedorovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novofedorovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Novofedorivka, Novofedorovka, Novofjodorovka, Новофедорівка, Новофёдоровка
Population
5,651
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 05' N Latitude / 33° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380