|

Current local time in Novosyolovka, Ukraine

1:56 :56 PM

13:56 :56

Friday, 22 October 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novosyolovka Time

Want to convert Novosyolovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novosyolovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novosyolovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novosyolovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novosyolovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Novoselivka, Novosjolovka, Novosoelovka, Novosyolovka, Novosölovka, Nowosjolowka, Nowosseliwka, Новоселівка, Новосёловка
Population
1,425
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 59' N Latitude / 33° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380