|

Current local time in Partenit, Ukraine

11:14 :04 PM

23:14 :04

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Partenit Time

Want to convert Partenit time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Partenit time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Partenit MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Partenit Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Partenit Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Partenit, Partenito, pa er jie ni te, Партенит, Партеніт, Պարտենիտ, 帕爾捷尼特
Population
6,193
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 34' N Latitude / 34° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380