|

Current local time in Pidkamin, Ukraine

9:48 :37 PM

21:48 :37

Saturday, 21 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Pidkamin Time

Want to convert Pidkamin time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pidkamin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pidkamin EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pidkamin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Pidkamin Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Pidkamien, Pidkamin', Podkamen', Podkamen’, Podkamien, Podkamień, Подкамень, Підкамінь
Population
2,128
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 56' N Latitude / 25° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380