|

Current local time in Plodovoye, Ukraine

1:19 :38 PM

13:19 :38

Wednesday, 27 October 2021 (MSK)

Convert Plodovoye Time

Want to convert Plodovoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Plodovoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Plodovoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Plodovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Plodovoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Azek, Plodove, Plodovoe, Plodovoye, Азе́к, Плодове, Плодовое
Population
1,090
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 52' N Latitude / 33° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380