|

Current local time in Prudovoye, Ukraine

1:16 :55 PM

13:16 :55

Wednesday, 27 October 2021 (MSK)

Convert Prudovoye Time

Want to convert Prudovoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Prudovoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Prudovoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Prudovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Prudovoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Prudove, Prudovoe, Prudovoye, Прудове, Прудовое
Population
1,009
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 54' N Latitude / 33° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380