|

Current local time in Rodnikovo, Ukraine

8:47 :39 PM

20:47 :39

Friday, 23 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Rodnikovo Time

Want to convert Rodnikovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rodnikovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rodnikovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rodnikovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Rodnikovo Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Rodnikove, Rodnikovo, Staryj Kulchuk, Родникове, Родниково, Старый Кулчу́к
Population
3,492
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 02' N Latitude / 33° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380