|

Current local time in Shelkovichnoye, Ukraine

12:57 :14 PM

12:57 :14

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Shelkovichnoye Time

Want to convert Shelkovichnoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shelkovichnoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shelkovichnoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shelkovichnoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shelkovichnoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Shelkovichnoe, Shelkovichnoye, Shovkovichne, Temesh, Теме́ш, Шелковичное, Шовковичне
Population
1,357
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 11' N Latitude / 33° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380