|

Current local time in Shkilne, Ukraine

1:55 :01 AM

01:55 :01

Friday, May 29, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Shkilne Time

Want to convert Shkilne time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shkilne time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shkilne MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shkilne Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shkilne Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Shkhol'noye, Shkhol’noye, Shkil'ne, Shkol'noe, Школьное, Шкільне
Population
2127
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 03' N Latitude / 33° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380