|

Current local time in Skvortsovo, Ukraine

4:11 :26 PM

16:11 :26

Sunday, 17 October 2021 (MSK)

Convert Skvortsovo Time

Want to convert Skvortsovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Skvortsovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Skvortsovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Skvortsovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Skvortsovo Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Skvorcove, Skvorcovo, Skvortsovo, Starye Lezy, Staryj Lez, Скворцове, Скворцово, Ста́рые Ле́зы, Ста́рый Лез
Population
2,517
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 04' N Latitude / 33° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380