|

Current local time in Vladimirovka, Ukraine

11:00 :26 AM

11:00 :26

Saturday, 04 December 2021 (MSK)

Convert Vladimirovka Time

Want to convert Vladimirovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vladimirovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vladimirovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vladimirovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Vladimirovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Vladimirovka, Volodimirivka, Владимировка, Володимирівка
Population
1,261
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 08' N Latitude / 33° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380