|

Current local time in Zhuravli, Ukraine

2:14 :28 PM

14:14 :28

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zhuravli Time

Want to convert Zhuravli time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuravli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuravli MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuravli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuravli Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Zhuravli, Zhuravly, Журавли, Журавлі
Population
1,475
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 15' N Latitude / 33° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380