|

Current local time in Zhuravlyovka, Ukraine

5:06 :34 AM

05:06 :34

Sunday, 05 December 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zhuravlyovka Time

Want to convert Zhuravlyovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuravlyovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuravlyovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuravlyovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuravlyovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Minlerchik, Zhuravlivka, Zhuravljovka, Zhuravlyovka, Журавлёвка, Журавлівка, Минлерчи́к
Population
1,368
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 10' N Latitude / 33° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380