|

Current local time in Zuya, Ukraine

1:39 :07 AM

01:39 :07

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Zuya Time

Want to convert Zuya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zuya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zuya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zuya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zuya Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Zuja, Zuya, Зуя
Population
6,230
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 03' N Latitude / 34° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380