|

Current local time in Low Bradley, United Kingdom

2:53 :09 PM

14:53 :09

Tuesday, 28 May 2024 (BST)

Convert Low Bradley Time

Want to convert Low Bradley time to different time zone? Our BST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Low Bradley time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Low Bradley BST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Low Bradley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - British Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during British Summer Time, currently in use.

Low Bradley Facts

Country
United Kingdom
Alternative Names
Bradley, Low Bradley
Population
1,244
Currency
Pound (GBP)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 55' N Latitude / 1° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+44