|

Current local time in Ombues de Lavalle, Uruguay

5:01 :56 PM

17:01 :56

Monday, July 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Ombues de Lavalle Time

Want to convert Ombues de Lavalle time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ombues de Lavalle time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ombues de Lavalle -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ombues de Lavalle Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ombues de Lavalle Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Colonia Ombues de Lavalle, Colonia OmbĂșes de Lavalle, Ombues de Lavalle, OmbĂșes de Lavalle
Population
3482
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 55' S Latitude / 57° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598