|

Current local time in Navbahor, Uzbekistan

5:42 :36 AM

05:42 :36

Monday, 08 March 2021 (+05)

Convert Navbahor Time

Want to convert Navbahor time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Navbahor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Navbahor +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Navbahor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Navbahor Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Chirkay, Gorskiy, Gorskoye, Navbahor, Navbakhor, Nawbahor
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 28' N Latitude / 70° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998