|

Current local time in Oltiariq, Uzbekistan

6:49 :11 AM

06:49 :11

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (+05)

Convert Oltiariq Time

Want to convert Oltiariq time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oltiariq time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oltiariq +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oltiariq Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Oltiariq Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Altyaryk, Oltiariq
Population
25543
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 23' N Latitude / 71° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998