|

Current local time in Turagurghon Shahri, Uzbekistan

9:34 :25 AM

09:34 :25

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (+05)

Convert Turagurghon Shahri Time

Want to convert Turagurghon Shahri time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Turagurghon Shahri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Turagurghon Shahri +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Turagurghon Shahri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Turagurghon Shahri Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Gorod Turakurgan, Turagurghon Shahri, Tŭragŭrghon Shahri
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 00' N Latitude / 71° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998