|

Current local time in An Duong, Vietnam

4:09 :39 AM

04:09 :39

Thursday, 30 May 2024 (+07)

Convert An Duong Time

Want to convert An Duong time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare An Duong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert An Duong +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

An Duong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

An Duong Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
An Duong, An Dương
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 51' N Latitude / 106° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84