|

Current local time in San Andres de Giles, Argentina

12:55 :55 AM

00:55 :55

Friday, April 26, 2019 (-03)

Convert San Andres de Giles Time

Want to convert San Andres de Giles time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Andres de Giles time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Andres de Giles -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Andres de Giles Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Andres de Giles Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San A. de Giles, San Andres de Giles, San Andrés de Giles
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 26' S Latitude / 59° 26' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54