|

Current local time in Aralez, Armenia

10:49 :50 PM

22:49 :50

Monday, December 9, 2019 (+04)

Convert Aralez Time

Want to convert Aralez time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aralez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aralez +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aralez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aralez Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Aralek, Aralez
Population
2354
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 54' N Latitude / 44° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374