|

Current local time in Arbat', Armenia

3:45 :47 AM

03:45 :47

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (GMT)

Convert Arbat' Time

Want to convert Arbat' time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Arbat' time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Arbat' GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Arbat' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during GMT+04:00, currently in use.

Arbat' Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Arbat', Arbat’, Արբաթ
Population
1,884
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 08' N Latitude / 44° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374