|

Current local time in Baghramyan, Armenia

6:44 :41 AM

06:44 :41

Friday, 04 December 2020 (+04)

Convert Baghramyan Time

Want to convert Baghramyan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baghramyan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baghramyan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baghramyan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baghramyan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Baghramyan, Bagramyan, Բաղրամյան
Population
2,346
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 11' N Latitude / 44° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374