|

Current local time in Aygepat, Armenia

3:16 :17 PM

15:16 :17

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (+04)

Convert Aygepat Time

Want to convert Aygepat time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aygepat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aygepat +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aygepat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aygepat Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Ajgepat, Aygepat, Dargalu Verkhniy, Masumlu, Verkhniy Dargalu, Айгепат
Population
1349
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 57' N Latitude / 44° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374